Fixed Matches Correct Scores ARCHIVE

DATA Fixed MatchesMATCH HT/FT ODD RESULTS %
28.11.2020 Pribram – Mlada Boleslav 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
07.11.2020 Cambuur – Jong Ajax 1/2 30.00 2:1 – 2:3 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
31.10.2020 Al Duhail – Al Sadd 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:4 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
07.03.2020 Preston – Queen’s Park R. 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:3 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
29.02.2020 Trabzonspor – Rizespor 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 5:2 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
22.02.2020 Pandurii Targu Jiu – CSM Resita 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:4 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
08.02.2020 Torreense – ARC Oleiros 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
11.01.2020 Ashton Utd – Stafford R. 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
11.01.2020 Ashton Utd – Stafford R. 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
21.12.2019 Beaconsfield – Hayes & Yeading 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 2:3 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
23.11.2019 Braintree Town – Yate Town 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
16.11.2019 Lowestoft Town – Coalville 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
10.11.2019 Barakaldo – Tudelano 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
02.11.2019 Steinbach – TSG Balingen 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
26.10.2019 Celta (B) – Pontevedra 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
19.10.2019 TSV Kropp – Lubeck II 1/2 30.00 2:1 – 3:4 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
05.10.2019 Warrenpoint Town – Dungannon 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 4:3 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
28.09.2019 Unionistas de Salamanca – Cultural Leonesa 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
21.09.2019 Pogon Siedlce – Blekitni Stargard 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
14.09.2019 ATSV Erlangen – Ammerthal 1/2 30.00 2:1 – 2:4 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
07.09.2019 Trnava – Michalovce 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
24.08.2019 Brabrand – Thisted 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
15.06.2019 Nomme Kalju – Trans Narva 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
18.05.2019 Feirense – Aves 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
11.05.2019 Aston Villa – West Bromwich 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
04.05.2019 ROW Rybnik – Olimpia Elblag 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
27.04.2019 Burton – Luton 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
20.04.2019 Poissy – Vitre 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 2:3 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
13.04.2019 Albissola – Robur Siena 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
06.04.2019 Prespa Birlik – Stafsinge 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
30.03.2019 Warrington – Gainsborough 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
23.03.2019 Vasco da Gama – Bangu RJ 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
16.03.2019 West Ham Utd – Huddersfield 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 4:3 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
09.03.2019 St Ives Town – Barwell 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
02.03.2019 Yeovil – Morecambe 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
23.02.2019 Bury – Oldham 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
12.02.2019 Diosgyor – Honved 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
09.02.2019 Curzon Ashton – Alfreton 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
02.02.2019 Virtus Verona – Triestina 1/2 30.00 3:2 – 3:4 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
26.01.2019 Rotherham – Leeds Utd 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
19.01.2019 Malaga – Lugo 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
12.01.2019 St Ives Town – Hitchin 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches Sure 100%
05.01.2019 Hendon – Kings Langley 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches Sure 100%

Best Fixed Matches

Fixed Matches Correct Scores ARCHIVE

Fixed Scores Matches Soccer Best Correct Tips Archive

DATA MATCH Fixed Scores Matches Soccer Best Correct Tips ArchiveCS ODD RESULTS %
28.11.2020 FK Rostov – Din. Moscow CS 4:1 41.00 4:1 Correct Score
07.11.2020 Voluntari – Politehnica Iasi CS 4:0 50.00 4:0 Correct Score
31.10.2020 Oberhausen – Wiedenbrück CS 3:3 65.00 3:3 Correct Score
07.03.2020 Rentistas – Deportivo Maldonado CS 4:1 55.00 4:1 Correct Score
29.02.2020 Stomil Olsztyn – Odra Opole CS 4:2 60.00 4:2 Correct Score
22.02.2020 Lens – Caen CS 1:4 120.00 1:4 Correct Score
08.02.2020 Mickleover – Whitby CS 1:3 40.00 1:3 Correct Score
18.01.2020 Fylde – Torquay CS 2:3 55.00 2:3 Correct Score
11.01.2020 HW Welders – Portadown CS 2:4 60.00 2:4 Correct Score
21.12.2019 CS Puertollano – Pedroneras CS 7:0 80.00 7:0 Correct Score
23.11.2019 Formartine Utd – East Kilbride CS 0:4 52.00 0:4 Correct Score
16.11.2019 Caudal – Ceares CS 1:3 65.00 1:3 Correct Score
10.11.2019 Cienciano SC – Santos FC CS 4:2 58.00 4:2 Correct Score
02.11.2019 Blackpool – Peterborough CS 4:3 110.00 4:3 Correct Score
26.10.2019 Torquay – Barrow CS 4:2 75.00 4:2 Correct Score
19.10.2019 Bahlinger – Saarbrucken CS 3:4 80.00 3:4 Correct Score
05.10.2019 Hednesford Town – Blyth Spartans CS 4:2 63.00 4:2 Correct Score
28.09.2019 KuFu-98 – OLS CS 4:3 71.00 4:3 Correct Score
21.09.2019 Fylde – Eastleigh CS 3:1 55.00 3:1 Correct Score
14.09.2019 Hapoel E. Hadera – Hapoel Raanana CS 4:0 75.00 4:0 Correct Score
07.09.2019 Leatherhead – Lewes CS 1:4 125.00 1:4 Correct Score
24.08.2019 Black Stars – Yverdon CS 0:4 70.00 0:4 Correct Score
15.06.2019 Leiknir Reykjavik – Thor CS 0:3 43.00 0:3 Correct Score
18.05.2019 Eskilsminne – Utsiktens CS 4:1 75.00 4:1 Correct Score
11.05.2019 Bronshoj – Ringkobing CS 4:2 60.00 4:2 Correct Score
04.05.2019 Penafiel – Oliveirense CS 2:4 75.00 2:4 Correct Score
27.04.2019 Scunthorpe – Bradford CS 2:3 73.00 2:3 Correct Score
20.04.2019 Jagiellonia B. – Lech P. CS 3:3 51.00 3:3 Correct Score
13.04.2019 Altrincham – Chorley CS 5:3 80.00 5:3 Correct Score
06.04.2019 Brentford – Derby County CS 3:3 60.00 3:3 Correct Score
30.03.2019 Odra Opole – Katowice CS 0:4 52.00 0:4 Correct Score
23.03.2019 Farnborough – Tiverton CS 3:2 58.00 3:2 Correct Score
16.03.2019 Hertha Wiesbach – Arminia Ludwigshafen CS 1:3 55.00 1:3 Correct Score
09.03.2019 Aarhus Fremad – Jammerbugt CS 4:0 160.00 4:0 Correct Score
02.03.2019 Peterborough – Wycombe CS 4:2 65.00 4:2 Correct Score
23.02.2019 Ravenna – Teramo CS 1:3 45.00 1:3 Correct Score
16.02.2019 Heracles Almelo – Fortuna Sittard CS 6:0 60.00 6:0 Correct Score
09.02.2019 Academico Viseu – Porto B CS 3:3 51.00 3:3 Correct Score
02.02.2019 Ashdod – Hapoel E. Hadera CS 2:3 61.00 2:3 Correct Score
26.01.2019 Amorebieta – Athletic Bilbao (B) CS 3:2 65.00 3:2 Correct Score
19.01.2019 Rotherham – Brentford CS 2:4 70.00 2:4 Correct Score
12.01.2019 Vannes – Lorient II CS 1:4 85.00 1:4 Correct Score
05.01.2019 Welling – Truro City CS 5:3 103.00 5:3 Correct Score

Fixed Matches 100%

Fixed Scores Matches Soccer Best Correct Tips Archive

Sms Predictions HT FT Soccer Best Tips 1×2

Sms Predictions HT FT Soccer Best Tips 1x2

FOR 30.11.2020 SEND SMS BEFORE 22:00

MATCH HT/FT PREDICTION ( X/1 ) ODD: 5.40

% COUNTRY TEXTSms Predictions HT FT Soccer Best Tips 1x2 NUMBER PRICE
Russia FOR FIXEDSCORES 7733 300,00 RUB
Cyprus FOR FIXEDSCORES 7500 4.04 EUR
Lithuania TXT FIXEDSCORES 1337 4.34 EUR
France TXT FIXEDSCORES 81185 4.50 EUR
Macedonia FOR FIXEDSCORES 148666 or 145666 177.00 MKD
Albania TXT FIXEDSCORES 54345 120.00 ALL
Austria TXT10 FIXEDSCORES 0900330300 10.00 EUR
Georgia TAP FIXEDSCORES 93338 4.99 GEL
Kosovo TXT FIXEDSCORES 55050 1.00 EURO
Serbia FOR FIXEDSCORES 1310 960.00 RSD + 1 STANDARD SMS
Montenegro TXT FIXEDSCORES 14884 3.05 EURO
Croatia TXT4 FIXEDSCORES 866866 40.00 KN
Bulgaria TXT FIXEDSCORES 18433 6.00 BGN
Slovakia TXT FIXEDSCORES 7774 1.60 EUR
Slovenia TXT FIXEDSCORES 3838 1.99 EURO
B & H TXT FIXEDSCORES 091910706 3.00 BAM + VAT (17%)
Czech TAT6 FIXEDSCORES 90309 549.00 CZK
Poland TXT FIXEDSCORES 92518 30.75 PLN
Germany FOR10 FIXEDSCORES 89000 9.99 EUR
Switzerland DAG FIXEDSCORES 565 10.00 CHF
Romania FB FIXEDSCORES 7472 10.00 EUR + VAT (20%)
Hungary TXT FIXEDSCORES 0690888448 2 032.00 HUF
Norway TXT FIXEDSCORES 2201 200.00 NOK
Sweden TXT FIXEDSCORES 72401 200.00 SEK
Greece TXT FIXEDSCORES 54345 3.65 EUR
Ukraine WLW FIXEDSCORES 6165 50.00 UAH
Denmark TXT FIXEDSCORES 1999 150.00 DKK
Finland TXT20 FIXEDSCORES 17162 20.00 EUR
Belgium TXT FIXEDSCORES 3315 4.00 EUR
SERBIA: Cena: 960,00 RSD sa PDV + 1 standart sms
Podrška: FixedScores1x2@Gmail.Com Mobilna Naplata: fortumo.com
 
CROATIA: Cijena: 40,00 KN
Podrška: FixedScores1x2@Gmail.Com | +385 1 638 8135 Mobilni plaćanja fortumo.com
Tehnička podrška(davatelj usluge): Telekomunikacijske usluge d.o.o., Međimurska 28, 42000 Varaždin, MB: 070096612, OIB 12385860076. Tel: 042 500 871.

Fixed Matches

Sms Predictions HT FT ARCHIVE Football Tips

DATA HOME – AWAYSms Predictions HT FT ARCHIVE Football Tips TIPS ODDS RESULTS
29.11.2020 Haro Deportivo – Ebro 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
28.11.2020 Bahia – Sao Paulo X-2 5.20 0:0 – 1:3
27.11.2020 Horn – Grazer AK X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:0
26.11.2020 CFR Cluj – Roma X-2 5.20 0:0 – 0:2
25.11.2020 Ajka – Dorogi X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:0
24.11.2020 Leyton Orient – Bradford X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
23.11.2020 Academica – Varzim X-1 5.20 0:0 – 1:0
22.11.2020 Sao Paulo – Vasco 2-1 30.00 1:1 – 1:1
21.11.2020 Coquimbo – U. Calera X-2 5.40 0:0 – 1:2
20.11.2020 Excelsior – Jong AZ Alkmaar X-1 5.40 0:0 – 4:1
19.11.2020 Pereira – Ind. Medellin 1-X 15.00 0:0 – 0:2
18.11.2020 Belgium – Denmark X-1 5.40 1:1 – 4:2
17.11.2020 AFC Telford – Chorley X-2 15.00 0:0 – 0:1
16.11.2020 Plymouth – Portsmouth 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 2:2
15.11.2020 Platense – Olimpia Tegucigalpa X-2 5.40 2:2 – 2:3
14.11.2020 Dinamo Bucuresti – Astra Giurgiu X-X 5.00 0:0 – 1:1
13.11.2020 Avai – Parana X-1 5.40 1:1 – 2:1
12.11.2020 Zambia – Botswana X-1 5.40 1:1 – 2:1
11.11.2020 Chinandega FC – Managua FC X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
10.11.2020 U. de Deportes – Cajamarca 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 1:6
09.11.2020 H. Tel Aviv – Hapoel Hadera X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
08.11.2020 Rangers de Talca – Magallanes X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
07.11.2020 Libertad A. – River Plate X-1 5.40 1:1 – 3:1
06.11.2020 RWDM – Westerlo X-2 5.40 1:1 – 3:1
05.11.2020 Slavia Prag – Nice 2-X 15.60 2:1 – 3:2
04.11.2020 Reading – Preston X-1 5.60 0:0 – 0:3
03.11.2020 Crewe – Gillingham FC 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 0:1
02.11.2020 Sonderjyske – Aarhus X-1 5.80 1:1 – 1:1
01.11.2020 River Plate A. – Guarani A. X-2 5.40 1:0 – 1:0
31.10.2020 Club Brugge – Mechelen 2-1 30.00 2:1 – 2:2
30.10.2020 Genk – Eupen X-1 5.40 1:0 – 4:0
29.10.2020 Zamora FC – Monagas SC X-1 5.40 1:0 – 1:0
28.10.2020 Santos – Ceara X-1 5.60 0:0 – 0:0
27.10.2020 Wycombe – Watford 1-2 30.00 0:0 – 1:1
26.10.2020 Sochaux – Amiens X-1 5.40 0:0 – 0:2
25.10.2020 Athletico – PR-Gremio X-2 5.60 1:0 – 1:2
24.10.2020 Porto – Gil Vicente 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 1:0
23.10.2020 12 de Octubre – General Díaz X-1 5.40 1:0 – 2:1
22.10.2020 St. Liege – Rangers 1-X 15.00 0:1 – 0:2
21.10.2020 Coquimbo – U. De Concepcion X-2 5.80 0:1 – 0:2
20.10.2020 Estoril – Feirense 1-X 15.40 2:1 – 3:3
19.10.2020 Jong AZ Alkmaar – Volendam X-2 5.40 1:4 – 2:6
18.10.2020 Lille – Lens X-1 5.40 1:0 – 4:0
17.10.2020 Atletico GO – Atletico PR X-1 5.40 1:0 – 1:1
16.10.2020 GAIS – Norrby X-X 5.00 2:3 – 3:3
15.10.2020 Dep. Tolima – Alianza Petrolera X-1 5.50 2:0 – 3:1
14.10.2020 Deportivo Cali – Boyaca Chico X-1 5.40 3:1 – 3:1
13.10.2020 Montenegro – Luxembourg X-1 5.40 1:1 – 1:2
12.10.2020 Comunicaciones – Antigua GFC X-1 5.40 1:1 – 2:1
11.10.2020 Sampaio Correa – Botafogo SP X-1 5.40 1:0 – 1:0
10.10.2020 GAIS – Halmstad X-2 5.40 0:2 – 1:3
09.10.2020 Brazi – Bolivia 2-1 30.00 2:0 – 5:0
08.10.2020 Orsomarso – Fortaleza 1-X 12.50 1:0 – 3:2
07.10.2020 Hohenems – Wolfurt 2-1 30.00 3:0 – 4:3
06.10.2020 Southport – Hereford X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
05.10.2020 Al Kharitiyath – Al Ahli Doha X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:0
04.10.2020 Atromitos – AEK X-2 5.40 1:0 – 1:0
03.10.2020 Luton – Wycombe X-1 5.50 0:0 – 2:0
02.10.2020 Aberdeen – St. Mirren X-1 5.20 0:0 – 2:1
01.10.2020 Caernarfon Town – Flint Town 1-2 30.00 0:0 – 0:1
30.09.2020 Caernarfon Town – Flint Town X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:1
29.09.2020 Quevilly Rouen – Sete X-1 5.20 0:0 – 2:0
28.09.2020 FBC Melgar – Alianza Universidad X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
27.09.2020 Club Brugge – Cercle Brugge 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 2:1
26.09.2020 Llaneros – Leones FC X-X 5.00 1:1 – 1:1
25.09.2020 MVV – FC Oss X-1 5.40 0:0 – 3:0
24.09.2020 St. Gallen – AEK X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1
23.09.2020 Olympiakos – Omonia Nicosia X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:0
22.09.2020 Krasnodar – PAOK X-1 5.40 1:1 – 2:1
21.09.2020 Everton U23 – Leicester U23 X-1 5.40 0:0 – 3:0
20.09.2020 Guayaquil City – El Nacional X-1 5.40 ?:? – ?:?
19.09.2020 Skalica – Poprad 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 3:0
18.09.2020 Creteil – Cholet X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
17.09.2020 Lokomotiv Tbilisi – Din. Moscow X-2 5.00 0:0 – 2:1
16.09.2020 Wegberg-Beeck – Schalke 04 II X-2 5.20 0:0 – 0:1
15.09.2020 Bournemouth – Crystal Palace 2-X 15.00 0:0 – 0:0
14.09.2020 Valerenga B – Kjelsas X-1 5.50 1:1 – 2:1
13.09.2020 Violette – Mirebalais X-1 5.40 1:1 – 3:1
12.09.2020 Stabaek – Haugesund X-1 5.40 1:1 – 2:1
11.09.2020 Dundalk – Shelbourne X-1 5.40 2:2 – 3:2
10.09.2020 Lens – PSG X-2 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
09.09.2020 TPS Turku – Haka X-1 5.60 1:2 – 2:3
08.09.2020 France – Croatia X-1 5.40 2:1 – 4:2
07.09.2020 Melgar – A. Lima X-1 5.40 1:0 – 2:2
06.09.2020 Vitoria – Cuiaba Esporte X-1 5.60 2:1 – 4:2
05.09.2020 Vitoria – Cuiaba Esporte X-1 5.60 2:1 – 4:2
04.09.2020 Švicarska U21 – Slovacka U21 X-1 5.00 2:1 – 4:1
03.09.2020 Farski Otoci – Malta X-1 5.20 1:1 – 3:2
02.09.2020 Goias – Corinthians X-2 5.40 0:1 – 1:2
01.09.2020 U. San Martin – Binacional X-2 5.60 0:0 – 0:0
31.08.2020 Chindia Targoviste – Din. Bucharest X-2 5.00 1:0 – 1:0
30.08.2020 Sparta Prag – Sigma O 2-1 30.00 2:0 – 3:0
29.08.2020 Niort – Chambly X-1 5.40 0:1 – 1:1
28.08.2020 DVTK – MTK Budapest 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 1:1
27.08.2020 Kiisto – JBK X-2 5.20 0:0 – 0:2
26.08.2020 CR Brasil – Cruzeiro X-2 5.40 0:1 – 1:1
25.08.2020 Sporting Cristal – A. Lima X-1 5.40 0:1 – 1:1
24.08.2020 Troyes – Le Havre X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:0
23.08.2020 Sp. Moscow – Lok. Moscow X-1 5.60 0:1 – 2:1
22.08.2020 Brno – Sparta Prag X-2 5.00 0:4 – 1:4
21.08.2020 Derry City – Cork City 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
20.08.2020 Sport Recife – Santos X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1
19.08.2020 Ismaily – Wadi Degla X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:1
18.08.2020 Krasnodar – Arsenal Tula X-1 5.00 1:0 – 2:0
17.08.2020 Helsingborg – Sirius X-2 5.40 1:1 – 1:2
16.08.2020 Norrby – Trelleborgs 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:3
15.08.2020 Radnik Surdulica – Partizan X-2 5.20 0:0 – 0:2
14.08.2020 FC Paris – Creteil X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:0
13.08.2020 Internacional – Santos X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:0
12.08.2020 Atletico PR – Goias X-1 5.40 1:1 – 2:1
11.08.2020 Dundee United – Hibernian X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1
10.08.2020 HIFK – TPS X-1 5.20 0:0 – 2:0
09.08.2020 Arsenal Tula – Akhmat Grozny X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
08.08.2020 Dinamo Riga – Saldus SS/Leevon X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
07.08.2020 Vitebsk – Isloch 1-X 15.00 1:1 – 2:3
06.08.2020 TPS Turku – Honka X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:2
05.08.2020 Koper – Ferencvaros X-2 5.50 0:0 – 0:2
04.08.2020 Kristianstads – Torns X-2 5.20 0:0 – 2:2
03.08.2020 Sandnes – Ranheim X-1 5.20 1:0 – 2:1
02.08.2020 Levadia – Tulevik 2-1 30.00 3:0 – 5:1
01.08.2020 Kaposvar – Nyiregyhaza X-1 5.40 0:0 – 0:1
31.07.2020 Ballymena – Glentoran X-2 5.20 0:1 – 1:2
30.07.2020 Trelleborgs – Umea 2-X 15.00 0:0 – 1:1
29.07.2020 Molde – Valerenga X-1 5.00 1:0 – 4:1
28.07.2020 Maccabi P.T. – Hapoel E. Hadera X-1 5.50 0:0 – 1:0
27.07.2020 Cardiff – Fulham X-X 5.50 0:0 – 0:2
26.07.2020 Palmeiras – Agua Santa 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 2:1
25.07.2020 Sportivo San Lorenzo – Libertad A. X-2 5.40 1:1 – 1:2
24.07.2020 Gil Vicente – Ferreira X-1 5.40 2:2 – 3:3
23.07.2020 Grotta – Vikingur R. X-2 5.40 1:0 – 1:1
22.07.2020 Nottingham – Stoke X-1 5.40 0:1 – 1:4
21.07.2020 Sporting – Setubal 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 0:0
20.07.2020 Lugo – Mirandes X-1 5.50 0:1 – 2:1
19.07.2020 Levante – Getafe X-2 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
18.07.2020 Degerfors – Trelleborgs 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 1:0
17.07.2020 Ventspils – Metta/LU 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 0:0
16.07.2020 Elva – Kohtla-Jarve X-1 4.80 0:0 – 2:1
15.07.2020 Birmingham – Charlton X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:1
14.07.2020 Luton – QPR X-1 5.40 1:0 – 1:1
13.07.2020 Virtus Entella – Pisa 2-X 15.80 0:1 – 1:1
12.07.2020 Tottenham – Arsenal X-1 5.80 1:1 – 2:1
11.07.2020 Rosenborg – Strömsgodset 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 3:0
10.07.2020 Fredericia – Naestved X-1 5.00 1:1 – 3:2
09.07.2020 Midtjylland – FC Kopenhagen 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
08.07.2020 Horsens – Hobro 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
07.07.2020 Nottingham – Fulham 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 0:1
06.07.2020 Ostersunds – Mjallby X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1
05.07.2020 Osasuna – Getafe X-X 6.00 0:0 – 0:0
04.07.2020 Start – Viking X-2 5.50 0:0 – 1:1
03.07.2020 Korona – Arka 1-X 15.60 0:1 – 1:1
02.07.2020 Stomil Olsztyn – Ol. Grudziadz X-1 5.60 0:0 – 2:0
01.07.2020 Almeria – Sporting Gijon X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
30.06.2020 Grasshoppers – Wil X-1 4.50 1:1 – 4:1
29.06.2020 Aves – Moreirense X-2 5.60 0:0 – 0:1
28.06.2020 Akranes – KR Reykjavik X-2 5.20 0:0 – 1:2
27.06.2020 Sonderjyske – Silkeborg 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 1:0
26.06.2020 Wil – Winterthur X-1 5.40 2:0 – 3:1
25.06.2020 Hapoel Afula – Hapoel Umm al-Fahm X-1 5.20 1:1 – 2:1
24.06.2020 Nafta – Mura X-2 5.20 0:0 – 0:2
23.06.2020 St. Polten – WSG Swarowski Tirol 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
22.06.2020 Adana Demirspor – Osmanlispor X-1 5.40 1:1 – 2:1
21.06.2020 Aston Villa – Chelsea 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
20.06.2020 Jelgava – BFC Daugavpils X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
19.06.2020 Tottenham – Manchester Utd 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
17.06.2020 Fehervar – Debreceni X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
16.06.2020 Hamburger SV – Osnabruck 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 1:1
15.06.2020 MS Kafr Qasim – Hapoel Katamon X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
14.06.2020 Austria Klagenfurt – Lafnitz X-1 5.60 1:1 – 2:1
13.06.2020 Olimpik Donetsk – Lviv X-1 5.20 0:0 – 2:0
12.06.2020 Skive – Nykobing X-1 5.60 0:0 – 3:2
11.06.2020 Vllaznia Shkoder – Teuta Durrës 1-X 15.00 2:0 – 2:2
10.06.2020 Benesov – Bohemians 1905 II X-2 5.20 0:0 – 0:2
09.06.2020 Bayern II – Zwickau 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 2:0
08.06.2020 Foutoua – Al Taliya X-2 5.80 1:1 – 2:3
07.06.2020 Flamurtari Vlorë – Skenderbeu Korca X-2 5.00 0:0 – 0:1
06.06.2020 Dinamo Brest – FK Minsk X-1 5.40 1:1 – 6:1
05.06.2020 Levski – Ludogorets X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1
04.06.2020 Mjondalen – Valerenga X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:2
03.06.2020 Katowice – Gornik Leczna X-1 5.40 1:1 – 2:1
01.06.2020 H. Ironi Rishon LeZion – Hapoel Ashkelon 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
30.05.2020 FK Podgorica – Iskra X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
29.05.2020 Kopetdag Asgabat – Altyn Asyr 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 1:2
28.05.2020 Kopetdag Asgabat – Altyn Asyr X-2 5.20 1:1 – 1:2
27.05.2020 Bochum – Holstein Kiel X-1 5.20 0:0 – 2:1
26.05.2020 Aue – Darmstadt X-2 5.40 1:1 – 1:3
24.05.2020 Celje – Radomlje X-1 5.40 1:1 – 2:1
23.05.2020 Zhlobin FK – Dnepr Rohachev X-2 5.60 1:1 – 3:4
16.05.2020 Volna Pinsk – Chimik Svetlogorsk X-1 4.60 1:1 – 4:2
14.03.2020 Boavista RJ – Cabofriense X-1 5.20 0:0 – 2:0
13.03.2020 Patronato – San Lorenzo X-2 5.80 1:1 – 1:3
12.03.2020 Koge – Hvidovre X-1 5.40 ?:? – ?:?
11.03.2020 Penarol – Jorge Wilstermann X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
10.03.2020 Notts County – Aldershot X-1 5.40 1:1 – 3:1
09.03.2020 Jong Utrecht – NEC X-2 5.40 1:1 – 1:2
08.03.2020 Sporting Gijon – Las Palmas X-1 5.40 0:0 – 4:0
07.03.2020 Cusco FC – Cesar Vallejo X-1 5.40 1:1 – 2:1
06.03.2020 Niort – Nancy 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
05.03.2020 Granada – Athletic Bilbao X-2 5.60 0:0 – 2:1
04.03.2020 Atletico PR – Rio Branco PR X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
03.03.2020 Halifax – Sutton Utd X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
02.03.2020 Jong Den Bosch – Jong Twente X-X 5.00 0:0 – 1:1
01.03.2020 Ferroviario – Botafogo SP X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
29.02.2020 Santos – Palmeiras X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:0
28.02.2020 Tigre – Gimnasia Jujuy X-1 5.40 2:0 – 3:1
27.02.2020 Ponte Preta – Vila Nova GO X-1 5.40 0:0 – 0:0
26.02.2020 Reading – Wigan X-1 5.40 0:1 – 0:3
25.02.2020 Santiago Mor. – Cobreloa X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1
23.02.2020 Roma – Lecce X-1 5.20 2:0 – 4:0
22.02.2020 Fiorentina – Milan X-X 5.00 0:0 – 1:1
21.02.2020 Metz – Lyon X-2 5.40 0:1 – 0:2
20.02.2020 Atl. Huila – Llaneros X-1 5.40 0:1 – 0:2
19.02.2020 Barcelona G. – Cerro Porteno X-1 5.40 1:0 – 1:0
18.02.2020 M. Morelia – Tijuana X-1 5.40 0:0 – 0:0
16.02.2020 Sarmiento – Instituto X-1 5.40 1:1 – 2:1
15.02.2020 Picos – Flamengo PI X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
14.02.2020 Ind. del Valle – Mushuc Runa 2-1 30.00 1:1 – 2:1
13.02.2020 Sporting Cristal – Barcelona SC X-1 5.60 0:0 – 2:1
12.02.2020 Livingston – St Mirren X-1 5.40 1:0 – 2:1
11.02.2020 Sol de America – Goias X-X 5.00 1:0 – 1:0
10.02.2020 Jong AZ Alkmaar – Volendam X-2 5.40 0:1 – 1:2
09.02.2020 Sao Luiz – Pelotas X-1 5.40 2:1 – 4:2
08.02.2020 Dorense – Boca Junior E. X-1 5.40 1:1 – 2:1
07.02.2020 KSV Roeselare – Beerschot VA 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 1:1
06.02.2020 VfB Ginsheim – TuS Marienborn X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:0
05.02.2020 Vasco da Gama – Oriente Petrolero 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 1:0
04.02.2020 Lens – Troyes X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
03.02.2020 Covilha – Oliveirense X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
02.02.2020 Real de Minas – R. Sociedad CD X-1 5.20 0:0 – 1:0
01.02.2020 Dep. Espanol – Club Lujan X-X 5.00 0:0 – 1:1
31.01.2020 Rennes – Nantes X-1 5.40 0:0 – 3:2
30.01.2020 Birkirkara – Banik Ostrava X-2 5.40 1:1 – 1:3
29.01.2020 Hapoel Raanana – Ironi K. Shmona 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
28.01.2020 Eastleigh – Aldershot X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
27.01.2020 Reggio Audace – Sudtirol X-1 5.60 0:0 – 1:0
26.01.2020 Atl. Nacional – Dep. Pereira X-1 5.20 0:0 – 2:0
25.01.2020 Picos – Julho Esporte X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
24.01.2020 Brescia – Milan X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1
23.01.2020 Fluminense – Portuguesa RJ X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:0
22.01.2020 Hibernian – Hamilton 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
21.01.2020 Braga – Sporting L. X-1 5.60 1:1 – 2:1
20.01.2020 Hapoel B. Sheva – Hapoel Haifa X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
19.01.2020 Defensores Belgrano – Douglas Haig X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
18.01.2020 Union Guimar – Ibarra X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
17.01.2020 Guarani – San Lorenzo 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 0:0
16.01.2020 Jaragua – Capital City 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 1:1
15.01.2020 P. Ferreira – Famalicao X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1
14.01.2020 Sporting Gijon – Elche X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
13.01.2020 Parma – Lecce X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:0
12.01.2020 Aston Villa – Manchester City X-2 5.40 0:4 – 1:6
11.01.2020 Nimes – Reims 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 2:0
10.01.2020 Moreirense – Porto X-2 5.40 2:2 – 2:4
08.01.2020 Lille – Amiens X-1 5.20 0:0 – 2:0
07.01.2020 Hartlepool – Eastleigh X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:1
06.01.2020 Arsenal – Leeds 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 1:0
05.01.2020 Caucaia – Pacajus X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
04.01.2020 America RJ – Portuguesa RJ 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 1:1
01.01.2020 Misr Lel Makasa – Al Ahly Cairo X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:2
29.12.2019 Manchester City – Sheffield Utd X-1 5.20 0:0 – 2:0
28.12.2019 Hapoel B. Sheva – Ashdod 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
27.12.2019 Ammanford – Cwmamman United X-1 5.50 0:0 – 3:1
26.12.2019 Bournemouth – Arsenal 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
25.12.2019 Aurora – Destroyers X-1 5.50 0:0 – 1:0
22.12.2019 Anderlecht – Genk X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:0
21.12.2019 Marseille – Nimes X-1 5.80 0:0 – 3:1
20.12.2019 Ferriolense – Soller X-1 5.50 1:1 – 3:2
19.12.2019 Famalicao – Mafra X-1 5.40 0:0 – 3:0
18.12.2019 Monchengladbach – Paderborn 07 X-1 5.20 0:0 – 2:0
17.12.2019 Oxford City – St. Albans X-X 5.00 1:1 – 3:3
16.12.2019 Reading U23 – Manchester Utd U23 X-2 5.40 1:1 – 1:4
15.12.2019 Mbour Petite Cote – Generation Foot X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1
14.12.2019 Xanthi – AEK X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1
13.12.2019 Viktoria Berlin – Chemie Leipzig X-1 5.50 0:0 – 1:0
12.12.2019 Ludogorets – Ferencvaros 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
11.12.2019 Guastatoya – Comunicaciones 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
10.12.2019 Fylde – Sutton Utd X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
09.12.2019 Rio Ave – Gil Vicente X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
08.12.2019 Libertad A. – Deportivo Santani X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:0
07.12.2019 Cornella – Sabadell X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:0
06.12.2019 Boavista – Benfica X-2 5.40 1:1 – 1:4
05.12.2019 Panathinaikos – Panachaiki X-1 5.20 0:0 – 2:0
04.12.2019 Gil Vicente – Sporting L. X-2 5.50 0:0 – 0:2
02.12.2019 Royal Pari – S. Jose Oruro X-1 5.40 0:1 – 0:1
01.12.2019 Gremio – Sao Paulo X-1 5.40 0:0 – 3:0
30.11.2019 Xamax – Zurich 1-2 30.00 0:0 – 0:1
29.11.2019 Nancy – Paris FC X-1 5.20 1:0 – 2:0
28.11.2019 Guimaraes – Standard X-X 5.00 1:1 – 1:1
27.11.2019 Antigua GFC – Guastatoya X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
26.11.2019 Reading – Leeds Utd X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1
25.11.2019 Dep. Coopsol – Alianza Atl. X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
24.11.2019 CSA – Fluminense X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1
23.11.2019 Reggina – Rende X-1 5.40 2:0 – 4:1
22.11.2019 Caen – Le Mans X-1 5.40 2:1 – 3:3
21.11.2019 Progreso – Cerro Largo X-1 5.40 0:1 – 0:1
20.11.2019 CD Honduras – Marathon 1-2 30.00 0:2 – 1:3
19.11.2019 Macedonia – Israel X-X 5.00 1:0 – 1:0
18.11.2019 Haringey – Hornchurch 1-X 12.00 0:0 – 1:1
17.11.2019 Kongo – Gvineja Bisau X-1 5.20 1:0 – 3:0
16.11.2019 Quindio – Cortulua X-2 5.40 1:1 – 3:3
15.11.2019 Škotska U21 – Grcka U21 X-1 5.60 0:0 – 0:1
14.11.2019 Jordan – Australija X-2 5.20 0:1 – 0:1
13.11.2019 MC Alger – Kabylie X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:3
12.11.2019 Nantwich Town – Coalville X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1
11.11.2019 Deportivo Santani – Olimpia A. X-2 5.00 0:0 – 0:1
10.11.2019 Racing Club – Huracan X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
09.11.2019 Melgar – Sporting Cristal X-1 5.40 0:1 – 2:3
08.11.2019 Norwich – Watford X-X 5.00 0:1 – 0:2
07.11.2019 Krasnodar – Trabzonspor X-1 5.40 2:0 – 3:1
06.11.2019 Brage – Kalmar X-2 5.40 0:1 – 0:2
05.11.2019 Atletico GO – Londrina X-1 5.00 0:0 – 2:1
03.11.2019 Valerenga – Brann X-1 5.40 1:0 – 1:0
02.11.2019 Antalyaspor – Besiktas X-2 5.40 0:2 – 1:2
01.11.2019 Cambuur – Nijmegen X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
31.10.2019 Memmingen – Illertissen 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 1:1
30.10.2019 KV Mechelen – St. Truiden 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
29.10.2019 Brescia – Inter X-2 5.40 0:1 – 1:2
28.10.2019 Imolese – Carpi 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
27.10.2019 Gremio – Botafogo RJ X-1 5.40 1:0 – 3:0
26.10.2019 Fuerza Amarilla – Macara X-2 5.20 0:2 – 0:3
25.10.2019 Neman – FC Minsk X-1 5.50 1:0 – 1:0
24.10.2019 Malmo FF – Lugano X-1 5.20 2:0 – 2:1
23.10.2019 Huddersfield – Middlesbrough X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
22.10.2019 Portsmouth – Lincoln X-1 5.20 1:0 – 1:0
21.10.2019 Dep. Coopsol – Comerciantes Unidos X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
20.10.2019 Atletico PR – Palmeiras X-X 5.00 1:1 – 1:1
19.10.2019 Seattle – Dallas 1-X 15.00 2:1 – 3:3
18.10.2019 Aalborg – Odense X-1 5.50 1:0 – 1:0
17.10.2019 Liverpool M. – Rampla Juniors X-1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0
16.10.2019 Cerro Largo – Juventud de LP X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:0
15.10.2019 Bragantino – Oeste X-X 5.00 0:0 – 2:2
14.10.2019 Pontedera – Pistoiese X-1 5.50 1:1 – 2:1
13.10.2019 Numancia – Zaragoza X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1
12.10.2019 Mansfield – Oldham X-1 5.00 3:1 – 6:1
11.10.2019 Cork City – UCD X-1 5.40 1:0 – 3:2
10.10.2019 Slovakia – Wales 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 1:1
09.10.2019 Lara – Zulia X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
08.10.2019 Warrington – Lancaster 1-X 15.00 2:1 – 2:2
07.10.2019 Vicenza – Cesena X-1 5.40 1:1 – 2:1
06.10.2019 Liverpool M. – Penarol X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
05.10.2019 Sao Paulo – Fortaleza EC X-1 5.40 1:1 – 2:1
04.10.2019 Lorient – AC Ajaccio X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
03.10.2019 Lazio – Rennes X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:1
02.10.2019 Cardiff – QPR X-1 5.20 2:0 – 3:0
01.10.2019 AFC Fylde – Barnet X-1 5.50 0:1 – 0:4

Fixed matches ht ft

Fixed Matches

Fixed Matches Free Predictions Today Correct Tips

freetips

21:30 Melgar – A. Lima = 2 ODD: 2.20 FT ?:?

Fixed Matches     

SoccerVista    Fixed Matches


18:30 Lafnitz – Kapfenberg = 1 ODD: 1.75 FT 2:0


21:30 Rayo Vallecano – Fuenlabrada = 1 ODD: 1.90 FT 2:0


22:45 Sporting – Gil Vicente = 1 ODD: 1.45 FT 3:1


20:45 Blackburn – Reading = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 2:4


21:00 Wolfsberger AC – CSKA Moscow = 2 ODD: 2.10 FT 1:1


21:00 Midtjylland – Atalanta = 2 ODD: 1.50 FT 0:4


21:00 Rennes – Krasnodar = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 1:1


20:30 B. Monchengladbach – Wolfsburg = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 1:1


22:00 Gualaceo – Atl. Porteno = 1 ODD: 2.10 FT 1:1


23:30 A. Italiano – O’Higgins = X ODD: 3.00 FT 2:1


15:00 Masr – El Entag El Harby = 2 ODD: 1.95 FT 0:3


18:00 Ostrava – Ceske Budejovice = 1 ODD: 1.55 FT 2:2


20:00 Arda – Botev Plovdiv = X ODD: 3.20 FT 1:0


19:00 CFR Cluj – U Craiova = 1 ODD: 1.90 FT 2:3


19:30 BATE – Din. Minsk = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 0:2


16:00 FC Hermannstadt – Academica Clinceni = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 0:1


18:00 Grbalj – Zeta = 2 ODD: 2.40 FT 0:2


17:00 Zhodino – Smolevichi = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 2:1


17:30 Isloch – Energetik-BGU = X ODD: 3.40 FT 1:2


15:30 Augsburg – Wolfsburg = 2 ODD: 2.10 FT 1:2


Fixed Matches Free Predictions Today Correct Tips

Fixed Matches Free Predictions Today Correct Tips

Histats

Fixed Matches

Copyright © 2015, Fixed-Scores. All Rights Reserved.