Sms Predictions HT FT ARCHIVE Football Tips

DATA HOME – AWAYSms Predictions HT FT ARCHIVE Football Tips TIPS ODDS RESULTS
21.10.2019 Dep. Coopsol – Comerciantes Unidos X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
20.10.2019 Atletico PR – Palmeiras X-X 5.00 1:1 – 1:1
19.10.2019 Seattle – Dallas X-1 5.40 2:1 – 3:3
18.10.2019 Aalborg – Odense X-1 5.50 1:0 – 1:0
17.10.2019 Liverpool M. – Rampla Juniors X-1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0
16.10.2019 Cerro Largo – Juventud de LP X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:0
15.10.2019 Bragantino – Oeste X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:2
14.10.2019 Pontedera – Pistoiese X-1 5.50 1:1 – 2:1
13.10.2019 Numancia – Zaragoza 1-X 15.00 0:0 – 0:1
12.10.2019 Mansfield – Oldham X-1 5.00 3:1 – 6:1
11.10.2019 Cork City – UCD X-1 5.40 1:0 – 3:2
10.10.2019 Slovakia – Wales X-2 5.60 0:1 – 1:1
09.10.2019 Lara – Zulia 1-X 15.00 0:0 – 0:0
08.10.2019 Warrington – Lancaster X-1 5.50 2:1 – 2:2
07.10.2019 Vicenza – Cesena X-1 5.40 1:1 – 2:1
06.10.2019 Liverpool M. – Penarol X-2 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
05.10.2019 Sao Paulo – Fortaleza EC X-1 5.40 1:1 – 2:1
04.10.2019 Lorient – AC Ajaccio X-1 5.20 0:0 – 0:0
03.10.2019 Lazio – Rennes X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:1
02.10.2019 Cardiff – QPR X-1 5.20 2:0 – 3:0
01.10.2019 AFC Fylde – Barnet X-1 5.50 0:1 – 0:4
30.09.2019 Tigre – San Martin Tucuman X-1 5.40 0:1 – 0:1
29.09.2019 Internacional – Palmeiras X-2 5.40 1:0 – 1:1
28.09.2019 Gent – Kortrijk 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 2:0
27.09.2019 Excelsior – Jong PSV X-1 5.40 4:0 – 5:2
26.09.2019 Luzern – Xamax X-1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0
25.09.2019 Livingston – Glasgow Rangers X-2 5.40 0:1 – 0:1
24.09.2019 Pisa – Empoli 1-X 15.00 1:1 – 2:3
23.09.2019 Jong PSV – Cambuur X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1
22.09.2019 Sevilla – Real Madrid X-2 5.80 0:0 – 0:1
21.09.2019 All Boys – Atletico Rafaela X-X 5.00 2:1 – 2:1
20.09.2019 Bohemians 1905 – Zlin X-1 5.40 1:2 – 2:2
19.09.2019 CFR Cluj – Lazio X-2 5.40 1:1 – 2:1
18.09.2019 Din. Zagreb – Atalanta X-X 5.00 3:0 – 4:0
17.09.2019 Salzburg – Genk 2-1 30.00 5:1 – 6:2
16.09.2019 Operario PR – Ponte Preta X-2 5.40 0:0 – 2:1
15.09.2019 S. Gijon – Dep. La Coruna X-1 5.40 1:0 – 1:1
14.09.2019 Flamengo – Santos X-1 5.20 1:0 – 1:0
13.09.2019 Bohemians D. – Waterford FC X-1 5.40 0:1 – 1:2
11.09.2019 Monagas SC – Zulia X-1 5.40 1:1 – 2:2
10.09.2019 Švedska U21 – Irska U21 X-1 5.40 1:0 – 1:3
09.09.2019 Slovenija – Izrael X-1 5.20 1:0 – 3:2
08.09.2019 Aucas – LDU Quito 2-X 15.00 0:0 – 0:0
07.09.2019 Cerrito – Tacuarembo X-1 5.20 0:0 – 1:0
06.09.2019 Slovenia – Poland X-2 5.40 1:0 – 2:0
05.09.2019 Rumunjska – Spanjolska X-2 4.80 0:1 – 1:2
04.09.2019 Huancayo – Dep. Municipal 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 4:0
03.09.2019 Wrexham – Maidenhead X-X 5.00 1:1 – 2:2
02.09.2019 Gyor – Vasas X-1 5.40 2:0 – 2:0
01.09.2019 Flamengo – Palmeiras X-1 5.40 2:0 – 3:0
31.08.2019 Atletico GO – Sao Bento X-1 5.40 1:0 – 1:0
30.08.2019 Paphos – AEK Larnaca X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:2
29.08.2019 Zorya – Espanyol 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 2:2
28.08.2019 Club Brugge – LASK Linz X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:1
27.08.2019 Crewe – Aston Villa 1-2 30.00 0:3 – 1:6
27.08.2019 Crewe – Aston Villa 1-2 30.00 0:3 – 1:6
26.08.2019 Pordenone – Frosinone X-2 5.40 1:0 – 3:0
25.08.2019 Trujillanos – Caracas X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
24.08.2019 Venezia – Cremonese X-2 5.40 0:0 – 1:2
23.08.2019 Rodez Aveyron – Orleans X-X 5.00 1:1 – 3:3
22.08.2019 Torino – Wolverhampton X-1 5.40 0:1 – 2:3
21.08.2019 Leeds Utd – Brentford X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
20.08.2019 Swindon – Northampton X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1
19.08.2019 Breidablik – Valur X-X 5.00 2:2 – 3:3
18.08.2019 Verona – Cremonese X-1 5.40 1:0 – 1:1
17.08.2019 Dep. Cuenca – Aucas X-2 5.40 1:1 – 1:2
16.08.2019 Patriotas – Envigado X-1 5.40 0:0 – 3:0
15.08.2019 Strasbourg – Lokomotiv Plovdiv X-1 5.40 1:0 – 1:0
10.07.2019 Senegal – Benin X-1 4.80 0:0 – 1:0
09.07.2019 St. Gilloise – M. Tel Aviv X-2 5.80 2:0 – 2:0
08.07.2019 Cork City – Preston 1-2 30.00 0:1 – 0:2
06.07.2019 CFR Cluj – Viitorul Constanta X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1
05.07.2019 Inter Turku – Lahti 2-1 30.00 2:0 – 2:0
04.07.2019 Palanga – FK Panevezys 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
03.07.2019 Slovan Bratislava – St. Polten X-1 5.20 0:0 – 2:0
02.07.2019 Mauritania – Tunisia X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
01.07.2019 Djurgarden – Kalmar X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:0
16.06.2019 Union Huaral – Sport Victoria X-1 5.20 1:0 – 1:0
15.06.2019 UD Logrones – Hercules X-1 5.50 0:0 – 0:0
14.06.2019 Juventude EC – Volta Redonda X-1 5.60 0:0 – 1:0
13.06.2019 Atletico MG – Sao Paulo 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
12.06.2019 Staal Jorpeland – Viking X-2 5.20 2:2 – 2:4
11.06.2019 Belarus – N. Ireland X-2 5.50 0:0 – 0:1
10.06.2019 Španjolska – Švedska X-1 4.60 0:0 – 3:0
09.06.2019 Hercules – Logrones X-1 5.40 0:0 – 3:1
01.06.2019 Riga FC – RFS X-1 5.60 0:0 – 2:0
31.05.2019 Wexford Youths – Drogheda Utd X-2 5.40 1:2 – 1:2
29.05.2019 Italija U20 – Japan U20 X-1 5.60 0:0 – 0:0
27.05.2019 El Gounah – Ismaily X-X 6.00 0:0 – 0:0
26.05.2019 Boca Juniors – Argentinos Jrs X-1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0
25.05.2019 Astra Giurgiu – Viitorul Constanta 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
22.05.2019 Ismaily – Al Ahly X-X 5.00 0:0 – 1:1
21.05.2019 Criciuma – Guarani X-1 5.40 1:0 – 1:0
20.05.2019 Grindavik – Fylkir X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
19.05.2019 Goias – Botafogo RJ X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
18.05.2019 Sotra – Asker X-1 5.50 0:0 – 1:0
17.05.2019 Kalju – Kuressaare 2-1 30.00 2:1 – 3:2
16.05.2019 Odd – Ranheim X-1 4.80 0:0 – 1:0
15.05.2019 Utrecht – Heerenveen X-1 5.00 1:1 – 3:1
14.05.2019 Al Wihdat – Hilal Al-Quds X-1 5.80 0:0 – 2:0
13.05.2019 Norrkoping – Göteborg X-2 5.50 1:1 – 1:2
12.05.2019 KR Reykjavik – Fylkir X-1 5.20 1:0 – 1:1
11.05.2019 Racing Club M. – Cerro Largo X-1 5.50 0:0 – 1:0
10.05.2019 Servette – Lausanne X-1 5.00 1:1 – 3:1
09.05.2019 Botafogo PB – Nautico PE X-1 5.20 0:0 – 2:1
08.05.2019 Ajax – Tottenham 1-2 30.00 2:0 – 2:3
07.05.2019 Raith – Forfar X-1 5.50 1:1 – 2:1
06.05.2019 Viking – Valerenga X-2 5.60 0:0 – 1:1
05.05.2019 Rosenborg – Sarpsborg 08 X-1 5.40 1:0 – 1:0
04.05.2019 Wycombe – Fleetwood Town X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
03.05.2019 St. Patricks – Waterford X-1 5.20 0:0 – 0:3
02.05.2019 ENPPI – Petrojet X-1 5.50 0:0 – 2:1
01.05.2019 Kazincbarcikai – Siofok 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
30.04.2019 America MG – Botafogo SP X-2 5.20 0:0 – 0:1
26.04.2019 Carmarthen Town – Aberystwyth T. X-1 5.00 1:1 – 6:2
25.04.2019 Willem II – PSV 1-2 30.00 0:2 – 0:3
24.04.2019 Odra Opole – Stal Mielec 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
23.04.2019 Tottenham – Brighton X-1 5.30 0:0 – 1:0
21.04.2019 Santa Tecla – FAS X-1 5.50 0:0 – 1:0
20.04.2019 Al Muharraq – Manama Club X-1 5.50 0:0 – 3:0
19.04.2019 Tubize – Leuven X-2 5.50 0:2 – 0:3
18.04.2019 Bytovia Bytow – Rakow 2-X 15.00 1:2 – 2:2
17.04.2019 Dnipro-1 – Shakhtar X-2 5.00 0:0 – 0:2
16.04.2019 Taffs Well – Haverfordwest X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1
15.04.2019 Dundalk – Bohemians D. X-1 5.20 0:0 – 1:0
14.04.2019 Chornomorets O. – Olimpik Donetsk 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 1:1
13.04.2019 Olimpo – Independiente Riv. X-2 5.40 2:2 – 2:3
12.04.2019 Sochaux – Le Havre X-1 5.80 0:2 – 1:3
11.04.2019 Santos – Atletico GO 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 3:0
09.04.2019 Morton – Alloa X-2 5.60 0:0 – 1:2
08.04.2019 Hamburger SV – Magdeburg 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
07.04.2019 Gornik Z. – Legia 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
06.04.2019 Coquimbo – Colo Colo X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:0
05.04.2019 Brescia – Venezia X-1 5.00 1:0 – 2:0
04.04.2019 Libertad A. – Rosario Central X-1 4.80 0:0 – 2:0
03.04.2019 Schalke – W. Bremen X-2 5.60 0:0 – 0:2
02.04.2019 Braga – Porto 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
01.04.2019 H. Haifa – H. Tel Aviv X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
31.03.2019 Choco – Silva SD X-1 5.20 0:0 – 1:0
30.03.2019 Maribor – Celje 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 1:1
29.03.2019 Estudiantes Caseros – Flandria X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:0
27.03.2019 Tolima – Atl. Nacional X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:1
26.03.2019 Slovenija U19 – Wales U19 X-1 5.40 2:0 – 3:0
23.03.2019 Heist – KMSK Deinze X-2 5.60 0:0 – 0:2
22.03.2019 Athlone Town – Longford Town X-2 4.80 0:0 – 0:1
21.03.2019 Lanus – Huracan Las Heras X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:0
20.03.2019 Real FC – Gama DF X-2 5.00 0:0 – 0:1
17.03.2019 Emelec – El Nacional 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
16.03.2019 River Plate – Nacional Asuncion 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
15.03.2019 Valenciennes – Orleans X-1 5.60 0:2 – 1:4
14.03.2019 Sport Boys – Blooming 1-2 30.00 0:2 – 1:5
13.03.2019 Grossaspach – Wehen X-2 5.40 0:0 – 2:3
12.03.2019 1860 München – Unterhaching X-1 5.20 1:0 – 1:0
11.03.2019 Venezia – Palermo 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
10.03.2019 Thun – Zurich 1-X 13.50 2:1 – 2:2
09.03.2019 Real M.Castilla – Celta (B) X-1 4.80 0:0 – 2:0
08.03.2019 MVV – Almere City X-X 10.00 0:0 – 1:1
07.03.2019 Al Faisaly Amman – Al Wehdat 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
06.03.2019 Augsburg II – Bayern II 1-2 30.00 0:2 – 0:3
05.03.2019 Corinthian Casuals – Lewes X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:2
04.03.2019 Hamburger SV – G. Furth X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
03.03.2019 Zaragoza – Almeria X-1 5.50 0:0 – 1:2
02.03.2019 Palermo – Lecce X-1 5.40 1:0 – 2:1
01.03.2019 Sochaux – Nancy X-2 5.60 0:0 – 0:4
28.02.2019 Weiz – Rapid Am. X-2 5.30 0:0 – 1:2
27.02.2019 Olymp. Khouribga – Hassania Agadir X-X 6.00 0:0 – 0:0
26.02.2019 Kisvarda FC – Ferencvaros 2-X 12.00 0:1 – 1:1
25.02.2019 Pistoiese – Siena X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:2
24.02.2019 Cracovia – Jagiellonia X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
23.02.2019 Doxa Dramas – Platanias 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 2:2
22.02.2019 Parnu JK Varpus – Keila JK X-1 5.00 1:1 – 3:1
21.02.2019 Lynx FC – Glacis United X-1 5.20 0:0 – 2:1
20.02.2019 Keflavik – FH 2-X 12.00 0:1 – 2:2
19.02.2019 Portsmouth – Bristol Rovers 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 1:1
18.02.2019 1860 München – Aalen X-1 5.20 0:0 – 2:1
17.02.2019 J. Wilstermann – The Strongest 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 0:1
16.02.2019 Servette – Wil X-1 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
15.02.2019 Avranches – Rodez Aveyron 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
14.02.2019 Pereira – Leones X-1 5.40 1:1 – 2:1
13.02.2019 Tottenham – B. Dortmund X-1 5.20 0:0 – 3:0
12.02.2019 Millwall – Sheffield Wed 1-X 15.00 0:0 – 0:0
11.02.2019 Lotte – Munster X-1 5.60 1:0 – 1:0
10.02.2019 B. Jerusalem – M. Haifa X-X 5.00 1:1 – 1:1
09.02.2019 Siquinala – Malacateco X-1 5.40 1:1 – 2:1
08.02.2019 Genk – Standard X-1 5.20 0:0 – 2:0
07.02.2019 Sfaxien – Bizertin 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 1:1
06.02.2019 Diaz – Cerro Porteno X-2 5.20 1:1 – 1:3
05.02.2019 Filial UCR – Carmelita 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
04.02.2019 Avenida – Pelotas X-1 5.20 0:0 – 2:1
03.02.2019 St. Liege – Anderlecht 1-X 15.00 1:1 – 2:1
02.02.2019 L’Entregu – Real Aviles X-1 5.00 0:0 – 3:0
01.02.2019 Gimnasia LP – Tigre X-1 5.20 0:0 – 3:1
31.01.2019 Partizan – Cracovia Krakow X-2 5.20 0:0 – 0:1
30.01.2019 Pontedera – Robur Siena 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 1:1
29.01.2019 Spennymoor – Boston Utd X-1 5.60 0:0 – 1:0
28.01.2019 Cambuur – G.A. Eagles 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 1:1
27.01.2019 Brescia – Spezia X-X 5.00 2:2 – 4:4
26.01.2019 Lokeren – Waregem X-2 5.40 0:2 – 0:3
25.01.2019 Dynamo Dresden – Dukla P. 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
24.01.2019 America RN – Palmeira X-1 5.40 0:0 – 3:0
23.01.2019 Arezzo – Pisa X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
22.01.2019 Yarmouk – Al Shabab 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
21.01.2019 Goytacaz – Nova Iguacu X-1 5.20 0:0 – 1:0
20.01.2019 Cabofriense – Botafogo RJ X-1 5.40 1:1 – 3:1
19.01.2019 Newport – Exeter X-1 5.50 0:0 – 1:0
18.01.2019 Lille – Amiens X-1 5.00 1:1 – 2:1
17.01.2019 Lebanon – North Korea X-1 5.40 1:1 – 4:1
16.01.2019 Nea Salamis – AEK Larnaca X-1 5.50 1:1 – 1:2
15.01.2019 Le Havre – Valenciennes X-1 5.20 3:3 – 4:3
13.01.2019 Rio Ave – Setubal 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
12.01.2019 Albion Rovers – Peterhead X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:2
11.01.2019 GFC Ajaccio – Auxerre 1-X 15.00 0:1 – 0:4
09.01.2019 Getafe – Valladolid X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
08.01.2019 Maidenhead Utd – Oxford City X-X 6.60 0:0 – 1:1
07.01.2019 Numancia – R. Oviedo X-1 5.40 0:1 – 2:3
06.01.2019 Newport – Leicester 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 2:1
05.01.2019 H. Haifa – Hapoel Hadera 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 1:1
04.01.2019 Granada – Albacete X-X 5.00 0:0 – 1:1
02.01.2019 Boavista2 – Setubal X-1 4.80 0:0 – 1:0
30.12.2018 Vibonese – Bisceglie X-1 5.20 0:0 – 2:0
29.12.2018 M. Haifa – Yehuda X-1 5.60 0:0 – 1:0
27.12.2018 Pescara – Venezia X-1 5.50 0:0 – 1:0
26.12.2018 Weston S.M. – Gloucester City X-X 6.00 0:0 – 0:0
23.12.2018 Haras El Hodood – El Entag El Harby X-X 6.50 1:0 – 2:1
22.12.2018 Moreirense – Boavista X-1 5.40 2:1 – 2:1
20.12.2018 Rodez – Laval X-1 5.40 1:1 – 2:1
19.12.2018 Schalke – B. Leverkusen X-2 5.80 1:2 – 1:2
18.12.2018 Ashton Utd – Stockport X-2 5.50 0:3 – 0:6
17.12.2018 Valenciennes – Metz X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:2
16.12.2018 Las Palmas – Tenerife 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
15.12.2018 Gornik Zabrze – Arka Gdynia 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
14.12.2018 Malaga – Cadiz X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
13.12.2018 FC Kobenhavn – Bordeaux X-2 5.50 0:0 – 0:1
12.12.2018 Scandicci – Gavorrano 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
11.12.2018 Hornchurch – Potters BT X-2 5.50 0:0 – 0:1
10.12.2018 AEL Limassol – Ermis X-1 5.50 2:2 – 3:2
09.12.2018 Pontedera – Pro Piacenza 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
08.12.2018 Reading – Sheffield Utd X-2 5.80 0:0 – 0:2
07.12.2018 Drochtersen/Assel – BSV Rehden 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
06.12.2018 Torino – Sudtirol X-1 5.40 1:1 – 3:2
05.12.2018 Sepsi – FCSB X-2 5.50 2:0 – 4:2
04.12.2018 Exeter – Peterborough X-2 5.50 0:0 – 0:2
03.12.2018 Eupen Reserves – Club Brugge Reserves X-2 5.20 1:1 – 1:2

Fixed matches ht ft

Fixed Matches

Histats
Fixed Matches

Copyright © 2015, Fixed-Scores. All Rights Reserved.